New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Silk Charmeuse Kaftan in Multi
Eastern

Silk Charmeuse Kaftan

HON-2368
MVR 535
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
Draped in silk charmeuse, this multicolour kaftan falls in a timeless A-line silhouette with a graceful, fluid drape. An attached lining lends a flawless layer of polish for all-season wear, elevating everyday elegance with effortless charm.
Colour: Multi
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern