New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Silk Charmeuse Kaftan in Multi
Eastern

Silk Charmeuse Kaftan

HON-2367
MVR 535
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
A fluid silk charmeuse kaftan in a multi-hued palette drapes into an A-line silhouette with effortless ease, capturing Modern Resort charm. A softly lined, all-season staple showcases a gentle sweep and refined finish, inviting graceful movement and versatile styling for every occasion.
Colour: Multi
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern