New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Silk Charmeuse Kaftan in Black
Eastern

Silk Charmeuse Kaftan

HON-2366
MVR 545
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
Silk charmeuse drapes with a fluid, black kaftan that falls to a flattering, A-line silhouette for an effortless daily silhouette. The lining finishes the interior with a polished touch, while pristine, all-season wear elevates your understated, elegant wardrobe.
Colour: Black
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern