New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Silk Charmeuse Kaftan in White
Eastern

Silk Charmeuse Kaftan

HON-2362
MVR 605
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
A pristine white silk charmeuse kaftan drapes in languid, all-season elegance with a flattering A-line silhouette and a softly shimmering sheen. An attached lining grants smooth, effortless wear, while the timeless cut and refined detailing invite poised, everyday luxury.
Colour: White
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern