New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Silk Charmeuse Kaftan in Off-White
Eastern

Silk Charmeuse Kaftan

HON-2360
MVR 535
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
A timeless off-white silk charmeuse kaftan flows with an airy A-line silhouette, crafted for graceful ease in all seasons. A discreet attached lining enhances slip-on ease, while refined drape and minimal detailing invite effortless elegance for daily wear.
Colour: Off-White
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern