New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Silk Charmeuse Kaftan in Beige
Eastern

Silk Charmeuse Kaftan

HON-2359
MVR 535
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
A beige silk charmeuse kaftan flows in a graceful, A-line silhouette with a fluid drape that flatters every movement. Lined for a soft, luxurious hand, it shines with festive ease and timeless elegance for all-season styling.
Colour: Beige
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern