New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Raw Silk Kaftan in Black
Eastern

Raw Silk Kaftan

HON-2371
MVR 605
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
A timeless black raw silk kaftan in a flattering A-line cut drapes with graceful ease, crafted for everyday elegance. Paired with a delicate net dupatta and a thoughtfully lined top, this versatile piece exudes refined charm for all-season wear.
Colour: Black
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern