New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Poly Silk Kurta Set in Butter
Eastern

Poly Silk Kurta Set

HON-2370
MVR 605
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
A butter-yellow kurta in a fluid poly silk with an elegant A-line silhouette, paired with complementary bottoms for a complete two-piece set. Lined for subtle polish, it’s designed for everyday grace across all seasons with understated detailing and effortless styling.
Colour: Butter, Yellow
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kurta

SIZESMLXL
ARMHOLE891010
CHEST18.520.522.524.5
DAMAN23242526
HIPS10101010
LENGTH34343434
SHOULDER14.515.516.517.5
SLEEVE LENGTH21212223
SLEEVES ROUND7899
WAIST21222425

Trouser

SIZESMLXL
BOTTOM OPENING12101012
LENGTH38383939

More from Eastern