New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Poly Silk Kaftan in Pale Pink
Eastern

Poly Silk Kaftan

HON-2369
MVR 580
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
Currently unavailable: S, M, L
In pale pink poly silk, this A-line kaftan drapes with a soft, fluid hand and a gentle, timeless silhouette. Lined for a smooth finish, it offers effortless daily elegance with a serene, all-season charm.
Colour: Pale Pink
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: Currently none

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kaftan

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
ARMHOLE9910111111
CHEST182224262728
DAMAN223131313131
SHIRT LENGTH49.55050525252
SHOULDER1314.515.516.517.518
SLEEVE LENGTH212122232323.5
SLEEVES ROUND8910111111

More from Eastern