New arrivals every week  ·  Free delivery to Male', Hulhumale' and Boats
Lawn Kurta Set in Chocolate Brown
Eastern

Lawn Kurta Set

HON-2337
MVR 730
Preorder price · ships in 2–3 weeks
Select Size
A chocolate brown lawn kurta set features a soft, breathable fabric with an easy-fit straight-cut kurta paired with matching trousers for all-day comfort. Delicate embroidery details elevate the simple daily silhouette, perfect for effortless summer styling.
Colour: Chocolate Brown
Collection: Eastern
Available sizes: S, M, L, XL

Product Measurements

All measurements are in inches and describe the garment, not the body. Allow a small tolerance for stitched pieces.

Kurta

SIZESMLXL
ARMHOLE891011
CHEST20222426
HIPS21222425
LENGTH36363838
SHOULDER14.515.516.517.5
SLEEVE LENGTH21222323
WAIST2021.523.525

Trouser

SIZESMLXL
BOTTOM OPENING12121212
LENGTH38394040

More from Eastern